A |
Nom Prénom | Dossard | Temps | Club | Classement | Cat | Vitesse |
ABBATE Christophe | 145 | N.L. | 00:40:15 | 208 | 121 | SH | 14,91 |
AINETO Didier | 118 | Courir Fontenille | 00:46:47 | 450 | 221 | SH | 12,83 |
AKNINE Alex | 714 | N.L. | 00:40:29 | 220 | 13 | VH2 | 14,82 |
ALARCON Jean-Luc | 338 | N.L. | 00:39:17 | 171 | 102 | SH | 15,27 |
ALILECHE Marc | 582 | N.L. | 00:35:21 | 63 | 15 | VH1 | 16,97 |
ALQUIER Cédric | 950 | N.L. | 00:44:21 | 373 | 11 | EG | 13,53 |
AMALRIC Nicolas | 341 | N.L. | 00:37:30 | 123 | 72 | SH | 16,00 |
AMARE Jacques | 493 | N.L. | 00:57:24 | 648 | 178 | VH1 | 10,45 |
ARATA Christophe | 133 | N.L. | 00:52:12 | 587 | 262 | SH | 11,49 |
ARTICO Christophe | 137 | N.L. | 00:58:18 | 654 | 274 | SH | 10,29 |
ATTIMS Daniel | 333 | N.L. | 00:32:15 | 20 | 13 | SH | 18,60 |
AUSSENAC Michel | 572 | N.L. | 00:43:20 | 337 | 96 | VH1 | 13,85 |
AUSTRUY René | 717 | N.L. | 00:54:34 | 620 | 68 | VH2 | 11,00 |
AYATS Paul | 540 | N.L. | 01:00:27 | 658 | 180 | VH1 | 9,93 |
B |
Nom Prénom | Dossard | Temps | Club | Classement | Cat | Vitesse |
BAGNAROL Serge | 625 | N.L. | 00:40:18 | 211 | 60 | VH1 | 14,89 |
BALAT Eric | 78 | AOC Gaillac | 00:35:24 | 66 | 42 | SH | 16,95 |
BALAVOINE Tangui | 215 | N.L. | 00:43:56 | 363 | 190 | SH | 13,66 |
BALCAR Patrick | 211 | CONSEIL G Hte Gnne | 00:49:16 | 519 | 244 | SH | 12,18 |
BARDET Jean-Marc | 77 | S.A.T.U.C. | 00:30:36 | 7 | 6 | SH | 19,61 |
BARDEY Caroline | 1215 | N.L. | 00:48:31 | 497 | 16 | VF1 | 12,37 |
BARO Philippe | 384 | N.L. | 00:47:10 | 467 | 228 | SH | 12,72 |
BARROCAL Robert | 382 | N.L. | 00:39:55 | 192 | 113 | SH | 15,03 |
BARRUE JEAN PIERRE | 628 | N.L. | 00:45:17 | 402 | 113 | VH1 | 13,25 |
BARRY Régis | 204 | Toulouse triat | 00:49:56 | 538 | 251 | SH | 12,02 |
BARTEL Yves | 768 | N.L. | 00:54:06 | 608 | 65 | VH2 | 11,09 |
BARTHES Jean-Pierre | 735 | COLOMIERS RUGBY | 00:52:08 | 583 | 59 | VH2 | 11,51 |
BASCARY Francois | 151 | N.L. | 00:45:22 | 406 | 208 | SH | 13,23 |
BASTOW CHRISTOPHER | 368 | N.L. | 00:38:36 | 159 | 96 | SH | 15,54 |
BATUT JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 195 | DUATHLON VILLEFRANCHOIS | 00:31:47 | 13 | 10 | SH | 18,88 |
BAUSSARON Sébastien | 171 | N.L | 00:38:00 | 141 | 85 | SH | 15,79 |
BAVIERE Henri | 951 | TOAC NATATION | 00:49:45 | 533 | 14 | EG | 12,06 |
BAVIERE Philippe | 706 | TOAC NATATION | 00:54:41 | 622 | 69 | VH2 | 10,97 |
BAZUS Alain | 451 | N.L. | 00:49:15 | 518 | 141 | VH1 | 12,18 |
BEDGA KOMI André | 636 | N.L. | 00:45:27 | 411 | 116 | VH1 | 13,20 |
BELLON Pascal | 613 | USC LEGUEVIN | 00:38:50 | 163 | 48 | VH1 | 15,45 |
BELMONTE Raymond | 160 | N.L. | 00:40:14 | 207 | 120 | SH | 14,91 |
BER Christelle | 1310 | N.L. | 00:42:08 | 287 | 2 | JF | 14,24 |
BERBIGUIER Michel | 505 | N.L. | 00:46:03 | 428 | 121 | VH1 | 13,03 |
BERGE Robert | 851 | SPIRIDON OCCITANIE | 00:42:46 | 313 | 1 | VH4 | 14,03 |
BERGER Stephane | 189 | N.L. | 00:33:57 | 41 | 29 | SH | 17,67 |
BERGES Alain | 587 | IGLOO SPORT | 00:31:51 | 14 | 3 | VH1 | 18,84 |
BERGES JEAN PIERRE | 372 | N.L. | 00:52:22 | 592 | 264 | SH | 11,46 |
BERINGUIE Julien | 923 | AS SIDMI | 00:32:14 | 19 | 1 | JG | 18,61 |
BERINGUIE Sylvain | 890 | Blagnac BSC | 00:39:46 | 189 | 3 | CG | 15,09 |
BERTHET Alain | 320 | N.L. | 00:34:06 | 45 | 31 | SH | 17,60 |
BERTHON Robert | 754 | N.L. | 00:48:38 | 504 | 51 | VH2 | 12,34 |
BERTRAND Yves | 150 | N.L. | 00:41:02 | 244 | 139 | SH | 14,62 |
BESSE Bertrand | 67 | N.L. | 00:39:18 | 172 | 103 | SH | 15,27 |
BESSE Frédérique | 1005 | N.L. | 00:55:42 | 629 | 19 | SF | 10,77 |
BEZARD Alain | 633 | N.L. | 00:49:38 | 527 | 144 | VH1 | 12,09 |
BEZIN Thierry | 30 | N.L. | 00:38:04 | 142 | 86 | SH | 15,76 |
BEZULIER Daniel | 134 | N.L. | 00:39:20 | 174 | 105 | SH | 15,25 |
BICHE Emmanuel | 79 | AOC Gaillac | 00:33:01 | 27 | 18 | SH | 18,17 |
BIGUZZI Francis | 4 | N.L. | 00:48:36 | 501 | 238 | SH | 12,35 |
BILLEROT Vincent | 26 | N.L. | 00:37:49 | 137 | 83 | SH | 15,87 |
BILLIERES Eric | 29 | N.L. | 00:44:05 | 368 | 194 | SH | 13,61 |
BILLOTTET André | 801 | N.L. | 00:48:50 | 508 | 7 | VH3 | 12,29 |
BILOIS Henry | 615 | CLINIQUE PASTEUR | 00:37:29 | 122 | 35 | VH1 | 16,01 |
BISSIRIER Bernard | 567 | N.L. | 00:52:01 | 580 | 165 | VH1 | 11,53 |
BIU Joël | 101 | Colomiers V.T.T. | 00:37:42 | 130 | 76 | SH | 15,92 |
BODIOT Sylvain | 49 | Athlé Gigouzac | 00:38:16 | 148 | 90 | SH | 15,68 |
BOLOYAN Stephan | 166 | TLSE TRIATHLON | 00:37:18 | 115 | 70 | SH | 16,09 |
BONHOMME Laurent | 558 | N.L. | 00:52:24 | 595 | 168 | VH1 | 11,45 |
BONOTTO Frédéric | 152 | BLAGNAC | 00:30:47 | 9 | 8 | SH | 19,49 |
BONTOUX Nicolas | 12 | N.L. | 00:39:04 | 167 | 99 | SH | 15,36 |
BORD Pascal | 452 | N.L. | 00:42:02 | 281 | 79 | VH1 | 14,27 |
BORDERES Didier | 488 | N.L. | 00:41:31 | 258 | 71 | VH1 | 14,45 |
BORREDON Cedric | 39 | N.L. | 00:45:34 | 414 | 211 | SH | 13,17 |
BOSC Bernard | 483 | AS POMPIERS TLSE | 00:31:30 | 11 | 2 | VH1 | 19,05 |
BOSQUE Richard | 218 | N.L. | 00:52:14 | 589 | 263 | SH | 11,49 |
BOSSIS Véronique | 1019 | N.L. | 00:55:44 | 631 | 20 | SF | 10,77 |
BOUE Henri | 506 | Orteil en pointe | 00:37:21 | 118 | 33 | VH1 | 16,06 |
BOULDJA Mourad | 93 | N.L. | 00:27:19 | 1 | 1 | SH | 21,96 |
BOURDEU D'AGUERRE Philippe | 489 | N.L. | 00:45:40 | 416 | 117 | VH1 | 13,14 |
BOURDIEUX Guy | 212 | N.L. | 00:46:32 | 440 | 218 | SH | 12,89 |
BOURDIN Antoine | 968 | COLOMIERS RUGBY | 00:42:01 | 280 | 8 | EG | 14,28 |
BOURDIN JEAN CLAUDE | 610 | N.L. | 00:55:45 | 633 | 175 | VH1 | 10,76 |
BOURIANNE Thierry | 373 | N.L. | 00:37:48 | 136 | 82 | SH | 15,87 |
BOURJADE Alain | 721 | SEMVAT | 00:47:05 | 463 | 47 | VH2 | 12,74 |
BOURROUILLOU Georges | 709 | SPORT ET SANTE 31 | 00:43:22 | 339 | 28 | VH2 | 13,84 |
BOURSIN Gilles | 142 | N.L. | 00:44:26 | 378 | 197 | SH | 13,50 |
BOUTET Jean | 536 | N.L. | 00:36:15 | 84 | 21 | VH1 | 16,55 |
BOUTIN CHRISTIAN | 161 | BLAGNAC SC | 00:33:40 | 36 | 25 | SH | 17,82 |
BOYER Guilhem | 343 | N.L. | 00:42:10 | 289 | 156 | SH | 14,23 |
BRABANT Stephane | 48 | N.L. | 00:35:43 | 73 | 47 | SH | 16,80 |
BRAVO Jean-Marc | 499 | N.L. | 00:44:27 | 379 | 106 | VH1 | 13,50 |
BRIOUDE Luc | 326 | N.L. | 00:38:09 | 146 | 89 | SH | 15,73 |
BROWN Odile | 1020 | La Macerienne | 00:55:45 | 632 | 21 | SF | 10,76 |
BRUCKERT Louis | 595 | CU PAU | 00:32:59 | 26 | 5 | VH1 | 18,19 |
BRUNEL Jean-Luc | 485 | N.L. | 00:52:44 | 598 | 170 | VH1 | 11,38 |
BURDINO CHRISTIAN | 580 | N.L. | 00:40:52 | 240 | 66 | VH1 | 14,68 |
BURTIN Denis | 175 | N.L. | 00:33:28 | 33 | 22 | SH | 17,93 |
BUVRY Max | 340 | N.L. | 00:41:55 | 274 | 151 | SH | 14,31 |
BUZON Stéphane | 141 | N.L. | 00:47:53 | 480 | 232 | SH | 12,53 |
C |
Nom Prénom | Dossard | Temps | Club | Classement | Cat | Vitesse |
CABAZ Charles | 18 | N.L. | 00:41:44 | 264 | 148 | SH | 14,38 |
CABIROL Vincent | 129 | U.S. Fronton | 00:32:44 | 24 | 17 | SH | 18,33 |
CABOT Eric | 531 | MJC Thonon | 00:46:27 | 438 | 127 | VH1 | 12,92 |
CALMELS Vincent | 109 | N.L. | 00:42:22 | 300 | 160 | SH | 14,16 |
CAMINO Hervé | 498 | N.L. | 00:43:36 | 346 | 98 | VH1 | 13,76 |
CAMPRUBI Didier | 614 | N.L. | 00:35:22 | 64 | 16 | VH1 | 16,97 |
CAPELLE Claude | 760 | Pieds lurons | 00:40:00 | 195 | 8 | VH2 | 15,00 |
CAPOVILLA Francis | 35 | N.L. | 00:45:58 | 424 | 213 | SH | 13,05 |
CARBONNE Ludovic | 143 | N.L. | 00:36:23 | 86 | 55 | SH | 16,49 |
CARBOU André | 701 | N.L. | 00:49:23 | 522 | 55 | VH2 | 12,15 |
CARETTA Marc | 139 | N.L. | 00:37:12 | 112 | 67 | SH | 16,13 |
CARRIERE Eric | 85 | N.L. | 00:42:35 | 308 | 165 | SH | 14,09 |
CARTLIER Carl | 144 | N.L. | 00:40:49 | 239 | 136 | SH | 14,70 |
CASAGRANDE Claude | 589 | N.L. | 00:43:50 | 358 | 101 | VH1 | 13,69 |
CASAS Patrice | 371 | N.L. | 00:50:45 | 559 | 258 | SH | 11,82 |
CASINO Serge | 490 | N.L. | 00:47:45 | 477 | 132 | VH1 | 12,57 |
CASSADOU Christian | 516 | N.L. | 01:01:26 | 662 | 181 | VH1 | 9,77 |
CASSEN Veronique | 1203 | N.L. | 00:56:45 | 641 | 28 | VF1 | 10,57 |
CASTAGNE Nicolas | 153 | N.L. | 00:35:50 | 78 | 50 | SH | 16,74 |
CASTAGNON Christine | 1225 | BSC Blagnac | 00:43:47 | 355 | 5 | VF1 | 13,70 |
CASTELLUCCIA Nathalie | 1009 | N.L. | 00:48:28 | 493 | 8 | SF | 12,38 |
CATHALA Cédric | 383 | N.L. | 00:40:20 | 212 | 123 | SH | 14,88 |
CAU JEAN PIERRE | 772 | N.L. | 00:48:58 | 512 | 54 | VH2 | 12,25 |
CAUNEILLE Henri | 806 | Union Marathon | 00:48:54 | 510 | 9 | VH3 | 12,27 |
CAVACA Stéphane | 200 | TVC | 00:35:57 | 80 | 53 | SH | 16,69 |
CAVALIERE Jean | 811 | COURIR FONSEGRIVES | 00:45:19 | 405 | 3 | VH3 | 13,24 |
CAZAUX Eric | 342 | N.L. | 00:37:05 | 109 | 66 | SH | 16,18 |
CAZENEUVE Didier | 346 | N.L. | 00:43:08 | 326 | 173 | SH | 13,91 |
CAZENEUVE Robert | 584 | SPIRIDON OCCITANIE | 00:34:52 | 54 | 13 | VH1 | 17,21 |
CEBRIAN Andre | 376 | TOAC BOXE FRANC | 00:40:45 | 236 | 134 | SH | 14,72 |
CENTINE Thierry | 108 | N.L. | 00:37:34 | 126 | 74 | SH | 15,97 |
CESSES Gilles | 602 | N.L. | 00:38:28 | 152 | 42 | VH1 | 15,60 |
CHABANON Marie-Béatrix | 1013 | N.L. | 01:02:45 | 667 | 25 | SF | 9,56 |
CHAMBERS Philippe | 318 | ROC CASTANET | 00:33:49 | 39 | 28 | SH | 17,74 |
CHAMBRIER Charles | 491 | TIS | 00:43:28 | 343 | 97 | VH1 | 13,80 |
CHAMPION Charles | 527 | Airbus | 00:37:10 | 111 | 30 | VH1 | 16,14 |
CHARMAN Nigel | 201 | Rolls royce harriens | 00:38:06 | 144 | 88 | SH | 15,75 |
CHARPENTIER Stéphane | 337 | N.L. | 00:40:21 | 215 | 124 | SH | 14,87 |
CHARRUYER Thierry | 542 | N.L. | 00:53:37 | 603 | 171 | VH1 | 11,19 |
CHATEIGNON Claude | 457 | N.L. | 00:40:37 | 228 | 64 | VH1 | 14,77 |
CHENINE Fatihah | 1016 | N.L. | 00:46:54 | 458 | 6 | SF | 12,79 |
CHERIE Sébastien | 378 | N.L. | 00:41:24 | 254 | 144 | SH | 14,49 |
CHETAIL René | 710 | N.L. | 00:45:40 | 417 | 37 | VH2 | 13,14 |
CHEUTIN Nicolas | 958 | N.L. | 00:36:42 | 96 | 6 | EG | 16,35 |
CHEVALIER Guilhem | 157 | N.L. | 00:43:26 | 342 | 179 | SH | 13,81 |
CHIALVA Jerome | 158 | N.L. | 00:33:45 | 38 | 27 | SH | 17,78 |
CHIARAMONTE Felix | 630 | TOAC | 00:36:09 | 83 | 20 | VH1 | 16,60 |
CHIMISANAS Serge | 770 | N.L. | 00:47:03 | 461 | 46 | VH2 | 12,75 |
CHOMPRET François Xavier | 350 | CA BALMA | 00:33:19 | 30 | 20 | SH | 18,01 |
CHOPO Guy | 187 | N.L. | 00:41:37 | 260 | 145 | SH | 14,42 |
CHOPO Jean-Luc | 186 | N.L. | 00:40:30 | 221 | 126 | SH | 14,81 |
CHTORKH Josette | 1282 | ECLA GRAULHET | 00:44:50 | 390 | 1 | VF3 | 13,38 |
CIRILLO Erick | 537 | N.L. | 00:46:26 | 437 | 126 | VH1 | 12,92 |
CLAIRE Philippe | 546 | N.L. | 00:51:41 | 573 | 163 | VH1 | 11,61 |
CLAMAGIRAND Gerard | 750 | ENERGIPHILE | 00:39:43 | 186 | 7 | VH2 | 15,11 |
COLLEU Emilie | 1330 | N.L. | 00:46:38 | 444 | 2 | EF | 12,87 |
COLLEU Rachel | 475 | N.L. | 00:49:46 | 535 | 147 | VH1 | 12,06 |
COMON Steven | 454 | N.L. | 00:37:19 | 116 | 31 | VH1 | 16,08 |
COMPANE Claudine | 1114 | N.L. | 00:47:09 | 466 | 6 | VF0 | 12,73 |
CONDAT Alain | 748 | N.L. | 00:36:32 | 89 | 2 | VH2 | 16,42 |
CONEJERO Hugo | 97 | FSGT Haute Garonne | 00:42:29 | 304 | 163 | SH | 14,12 |
CONSTANS Jacques | 751 | N.L. | 00:45:59 | 425 | 40 | VH2 | 13,05 |
CONSTANT Hervé | 51 | N.L. | 00:39:22 | 177 | 106 | SH | 15,24 |
CONTENT Alain | 359 | N.L. | 00:40:13 | 206 | 119 | SH | 14,92 |
COPPOLA Laurent | 61 | N.L. | 00:36:25 | 87 | 56 | SH | 16,48 |
COROMINAS Brigitte | 1228 | SPIRIDON CLUB OCCITANIE | 00:43:54 | 361 | 6 | VF1 | 13,67 |
COSMA Daniel | 37 | N.L. | 00:39:44 | 187 | 112 | SH | 15,10 |
COSMA Lucien | 712 | N.L. | 00:51:14 | 566 | 57 | VH2 | 11,71 |
COSMA Xavier | 197 | N.L. | 00:37:50 | 138 | 84 | SH | 15,86 |
COUET Sébastien | 347 | N.L. | 00:36:56 | 105 | 64 | SH | 16,25 |
COULARDEAU Jean-Jacques | 771 | N.L. | 00:54:07 | 609 | 66 | VH2 | 11,09 |
COURBIERE Anne-Edwige | 1008 | N.L. | 00:40:44 | 235 | 1 | VF0 | 14,73 |
COURREGES Stephane | 193 | N.L. | 00:30:43 | 8 | 7 | SH | 19,53 |
COUSTES Jean-Marie | 7 | N.L. | 00:34:03 | 44 | 30 | SH | 17,62 |
COUSY Alain | 103 | N.L. | 01:00:02 | 657 | 276 | SH | 9,99 |
COUTANT Philippe | 554 | N.L. | 00:51:29 | 571 | 161 | VH1 | 11,65 |
CRESPEL Frederic | 155 | N.L. | 00:40:08 | 202 | 117 | SH | 14,95 |
CROUZIL Nicolas | 1 | Tennis club Balma | 00:50:39 | 556 | 256 | SH | 11,85 |
CRUZ Cedric | 358 | N.L. | 00:44:44 | 384 | 199 | SH | 13,41 |
CULIE Alain | 125 | N.L. | 00:50:43 | 557 | 257 | SH | 11,83 |
D |
Nom Prénom | Dossard | Temps | Club | Classement | Cat | Vitesse |
DABASSE Christian | 17 | N.L. | 00:34:58 | 57 | 37 | SH | 17,16 |
DANIEL Christophe | 148 | CSAG TOULOUSE | 00:38:34 | 157 | 95 | SH | 15,56 |
DANIZAN Eric | 957 | N.L. | 00:34:54 | 55 | 4 | EG | 17,19 |
DARAUT Michel | 570 | Courir à Fontenilles | 00:41:45 | 265 | 73 | VH1 | 14,37 |
DAROLLES Alain | 722 | SEMVAT | 00:40:21 | 214 | 11 | VH2 | 14,87 |
DASILVA Carlos | 94 | N.L. | 00:38:51 | 164 | 97 | SH | 15,44 |
DAUZET-GUIRAUT Brigitte | 1214 | N.L. | 00:42:52 | 317 | 3 | VF1 | 14,00 |
DAVID Thibeault | 926 | N.L. | 00:42:11 | 290 | 6 | JG | 14,22 |
DAWS Andrew | 353 | N.L. | 00:43:35 | 344 | 180 | SH | 13,77 |
DE VILLEPOIX Charles | 504 | N.L. | 00:35:00 | 58 | 14 | VH1 | 17,14 |
DEBAILLEUX Dominique | 1104 | TIS ALCATEL | 00:46:48 | 451 | 5 | VF0 | 12,82 |
DEBAILLEUX Philippe | 563 | TIS ALCATEL | 00:45:15 | 400 | 112 | VH1 | 13,26 |
DEDIEU Robert | 715 | Muret athlétisme Club | 00:42:05 | 284 | 21 | VH2 | 14,26 |
DEL VITTO JEAN CHARLES | 196 | N.L. | 00:46:45 | 448 | 220 | SH | 12,83 |
DELAGARDE Fabien | 59 | N.L. | 00:43:53 | 360 | 189 | SH | 13,67 |
DELFAU Eliane | 1311 | Traithlon 12 | 00:40:55 | 242 | 1 | JF | 14,66 |
DELFAU François | 530 | Triathlon 12 | 00:41:49 | 267 | 75 | VH1 | 14,35 |
DELHAISE Cyril | 62 | N.L. | 00:35:46 | 75 | 48 | SH | 16,78 |
DELON Laurent | 156 | N.L. | 00:39:23 | 178 | 108 | SH | 15,23 |
DEOLA Gérard | 469 | N.L. | 00:42:38 | 311 | 91 | VH1 | 14,07 |
DEOLA Raymond | 803 | N.L. | 00:45:38 | 415 | 4 | VH3 | 13,15 |
DEPARDAY Stéphane | 147 | CSAG TOULOUSE | 00:35:30 | 68 | 44 | SH | 16,90 |
DESANGLES Stéphane | 28 | N.L. | 00:40:40 | 231 | 132 | SH | 14,75 |
DESBOUGES Gilles | 474 | N.L. | 00:39:36 | 183 | 52 | VH1 | 15,15 |
DESCUNS Serge | 620 | N.L. | 00:59:13 | 656 | 179 | VH1 | 10,13 |
DESMET Eric | 55 | N.L. | 00:45:10 | 397 | 204 | SH | 13,28 |
DESTOMBES Sylvin | 965 | N.L. | 00:49:43 | 532 | 13 | EG | 12,07 |
DESTRUHAUT Christian | 492 | Arbitres Rugby M.P.Y. | 00:36:45 | 98 | 25 | VH1 | 16,33 |
DETANTE Patrick | 599 | N.L. | 00:42:07 | 286 | 80 | VH1 | 14,25 |
DEUMIE Catherine | 1255 | N.L. | 01:01:27 | 663 | 6 | VF2 | 9,76 |
DEUMIE Gérard | 742 | N.L. | 00:55:43 | 630 | 70 | VH2 | 10,77 |
DEUMIE Noelle | 1232 | N.L. | 00:58:03 | 652 | 31 | VF1 | 10,34 |
DEUMIE Sylvie | 1332 | N.L. | 00:52:04 | 581 | 4 | EF | 11,52 |
DIAS Cedric | 889 | N.L. | 00:50:12 | 548 | 11 | CG | 11,95 |
DJENDOUBI Djedil | 159 | BLAGNAC | 00:34:43 | 51 | 34 | SH | 17,28 |
DOGNON Ghislaine | 1211 | N.L. | 00:57:19 | 646 | 30 | VF1 | 10,47 |
DOS SANTOS Jose | 634 | N.L. | 00:41:25 | 255 | 69 | VH1 | 14,49 |
DOS SANTOS Serge | 98 | N.L. | 00:49:28 | 524 | 246 | SH | 12,13 |
DOS SANTOS Victor | 762 | N.L. | 00:44:35 | 383 | 34 | VH2 | 13,46 |
DOUARD Anne-Marie | 1204 | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:44:46 | 386 | 7 | VF1 | 13,40 |
DOUILHAC Suzanne | 1222 | N.L. | 00:53:57 | 605 | 21 | VF1 | 11,12 |
DUCOR FRANCOISE | 1231 | N.L. | 00:55:26 | 626 | 24 | VF1 | 10,82 |
DUCOR Lionel | 472 | N.L. | 00:42:00 | 279 | 78 | VH1 | 14,29 |
DUDERMEL Bertrand | 3 | N.L. | 00:41:12 | 248 | 140 | SH | 14,56 |
DUFON Olivier | 380 | N.L. | 00:47:11 | 468 | 229 | SH | 12,72 |
DUHAMEL Jean-Luc | 601 | Pieds lurons | 00:32:13 | 18 | 4 | VH1 | 18,62 |
DUMAY Gilles | 924 | N.L. | 00:39:59 | 194 | 2 | JG | 15,01 |
DUPERGAIN Philippe | 178 | RUNNING TOULOUSE | 00:29:38 | 5 | 5 | SH | 20,25 |
DUPUY Christian | 808 | N.L. | 00:55:41 | 628 | 13 | VH3 | 10,78 |
DUPUY Maurice | 804 | N.L. | 00:40:07 | 201 | 1 | VH3 | 14,96 |
DUROU Frédéric | 23 | N.L. | 00:41:56 | 275 | 152 | SH | 14,31 |
DZIEDZIC Thomas | 518 | Muret Running Club | 00:34:37 | 49 | 10 | VH1 | 17,33 |
E |
Nom Prénom | Dossard | Temps | Club | Classement | Cat | Vitesse |
ENJALBERT Christine | 1012 | N.L. | 00:51:50 | 576 | 14 | SF | 11,58 |
ENJALBERT Serge | 114 | N.L. | 00:54:27 | 617 | 269 | SH | 11,02 |
ERCULISSE Laurent | 571 | SIEMENS | 00:37:20 | 117 | 32 | VH1 | 16,07 |
ESCAICH Patrick | 381 | BJ COLOMIERS | 00:45:13 | 399 | 206 | SH | 13,27 |
ESCALAS Christian | 15 | B5 Blagnac | 00:39:22 | 176 | 107 | SH | 15,24 |
ESCOUDE Yvonne | 1256 | N.L. | 00:41:28 | 256 | 1 | VF2 | 14,47 |
ESPINOSA Daniel | 749 | CSA MURET | 00:46:20 | 435 | 41 | VH2 | 12,95 |
ESQUERRE CATHERINE | 1227 | N.L. | 00:46:00 | 426 | 9 | VF1 | 13,04 |
EUILLET Pierre | 323 | N.L. | 00:54:24 | 615 | 268 | SH | 11,03 |
F |
Nom Prénom | Dossard | Temps | Club | Classement | Cat | Vitesse |
FABRE Frédéric | 124 | N.L. | 00:50:37 | 555 | 255 | SH | 11,85 |
FABRE Joel | 348 | SPIRIDON CLUB OCCITANIE | 00:41:01 | 243 | 138 | SH | 14,63 |
FABRE Patrick | 214 | N.L. | 00:47:12 | 469 | 230 | SH | 12,71 |
FADEL Marc | 478 | N.L. | 00:47:55 | 482 | 134 | VH1 | 12,52 |
FADEL Maurice | 480 | N.L. | 00:51:30 | 572 | 162 | VH1 | 11,65 |
FAISANDIER Martine | 1011 | N.L. | 01:00:31 | 660 | 24 | SF | 9,91 |
FARAGOU Michel | 508 | N.L. | 00:52:33 | 597 | 169 | VH1 | 11,42 |
FEHR Francois | 365 | N.L. | 00:48:25 | 489 | 235 | SH | 12,39 |
FEKIR Ali | 180 | N.L. | 00:36:08 | 82 | 54 | SH | 16,61 |
FERNANDEZ Didier | 743 | N.L. | 00:43:23 | 340 | 29 | VH2 | 13,83 |
FERRANDIZ JEAN FRANCOIS | 581 | N.L. | 00:34:25 | 47 | 9 | VH1 | 17,43 |
FERRANDO Alain | 539 | ASEAT | 00:35:47 | 76 | 19 | VH1 | 16,77 |
FERRE Daniel | 27 | N.L. | 00:49:18 | 520 | 245 | SH | 12,17 |
FERREIRA José | 519 | N.L. | 00:51:22 | 570 | 160 | VH1 | 11,68 |
FERREIRA Serge | 209 | N.L. | 00:46:53 | 457 | 225 | SH | 12,80 |
FERRER Bernard | 747 | N.L. | 00:43:40 | 347 | 30 | VH2 | 13,74 |
FEUTRIER Mathieu | 961 | US MONTAUBAN | 00:32:54 | 25 | 3 | EG | 18,24 |
FIGUET Loic | 886 | N.L. | 00:50:01 | 544 | 10 | CG | 12,00 |
FIGUET Marc | 541 | ASEAT | 00:50:02 | 545 | 151 | VH1 | 11,99 |
FLORENT Francis | 619 | N.L. | 00:42:28 | 303 | 87 | VH1 | 14,13 |
FLOUREUSE Gilbert | 740 | N.L. | 00:48:40 | 505 | 52 | VH2 | 12,33 |
FOLGUERAL José | 535 | N.L. | 00:41:42 | 262 | 72 | VH1 | 14,39 |
FONQUERNE Didier | 126 | N.L. | 00:41:14 | 250 | 142 | SH | 14,55 |
FONTANET Patrick | 559 | N.L. | 00:41:11 | 247 | 68 | VH1 | 14,57 |
FOURCADE Pascal | 135 | A.S. Dépêche | 00:44:34 | 382 | 198 | SH | 13,46 |
FOURCADE Philippe | 623 | N.L. | 00:51:00 | 562 | 156 | VH1 | 11,76 |
FOURNIER Jean-Luc | 41 | N.L. | 00:47:45 | 478 | 231 | SH | 12,57 |
FRANCO Eric | 453 | N.L. | 00:49:56 | 539 | 148 | VH1 | 12,02 |
FRANCOIS Joël | 86 | U.S. Pibrac Foot | 00:40:05 | 199 | 115 | SH | 14,97 |
FRECHOU Houria | 1218 | Cugnaux sport 2000 | 00:34:01 | 43 | 1 | VF1 | 17,64 |
FRUTUOZO Yves | 553 | N.L. | 00:44:59 | 392 | 110 | VH1 | 13,34 |
G |
Nom Prénom | Dossard | Temps | Club | Classement | Cat | Vitesse |
GARAUDET Alain | 765 | N.L. | 00:38:40 | 160 | 5 | VH2 | 15,52 |
GARAUDET Josette | 1210 | N.L. | 00:43:19 | 336 | 4 | VF1 | 13,85 |
GARCIA Christophe | 40 | Colomiers VTT | 00:44:06 | 369 | 195 | SH | 13,61 |
GARCIA Laurent | 182 | COLOMIERS VTT | 00:37:43 | 131 | 77 | SH | 15,91 |
GARCIA Xavier | 460 | N.L. | 00:43:41 | 348 | 99 | VH1 | 13,74 |
GARDES Véronique | 1212 | N.L. | 01:02:41 | 664 | 32 | VF1 | 9,57 |
GARDEY Catherine | 1010 | N.L. | 00:50:46 | 560 | 12 | SF | 11,82 |
GAREL Benjamin | 959 | N.L. | 00:37:01 | 106 | 7 | EG | 16,21 |
GARY Joel | 632 | N.L. | 00:36:36 | 93 | 23 | VH1 | 16,39 |
GASTON Mickael | 960 | N.L. | 00:48:33 | 499 | 12 | EG | 12,36 |
GASTON Rene | 185 | ROC CASTANET | 00:40:20 | 213 | 122 | SH | 14,88 |
GAUSSENS Sylvie | 1022 | N.L. | 00:48:29 | 495 | 9 | SF | 12,38 |
GENIEZ Serge | 812 | C.A.birac Monta | 00:48:00 | 484 | 6 | VH3 | 12,50 |
GENTY Corinne | 1112 | N.L. | 01:15:18 | 671 | 15 | VF0 | 7,97 |
GEORGES Frédéric | 117 | U.S.C.T. Colomiers tennis | 00:42:49 | 315 | 168 | SH | 14,01 |
GERARD Jean-Christophe | 45 | N.L. | 00:47:06 | 465 | 226 | SH | 12,74 |
GERVAIS Didier | 36 | N.L. | 00:43:13 | 331 | 176 | SH | 13,88 |
GHIONE Philippe | 330 | N.L. | 00:49:58 | 541 | 252 | SH | 12,01 |
GIBERT Francis | 14 | Extra pédestre Cahors | 00:34:55 | 56 | 36 | SH | 17,18 |
GIBEY Chantal | 1102 | N.L. | 00:45:17 | 401 | 3 | VF0 | 13,25 |
GIRARDIN Patrick | 202 | N.L. | 00:44:19 | 372 | 103 | VH1 | 13,54 |
GIRARDIN Patrick | 528 | N.L. | 00:44:23 | 376 | 105 | VH1 | 13,52 |
GIRODET David | 329 | N.L. | 00:37:28 | 121 | 71 | SH | 16,01 |
GOMES Michael | 925 | USP | 00:41:19 | 253 | 4 | JG | 14,52 |
GOMEZ BATISTA Michel | 210 | N.L. | 00:41:40 | 261 | 146 | SH | 14,40 |
GONCALVES Thomas | 967 | N.L. | 00:43:21 | 338 | 10 | EG | 13,84 |
GORDON Valérie | 1000 | N.L. | 00:49:29 | 525 | 11 | SF | 12,13 |
GOSSE Carl | 588 | us montauban | 00:33:05 | 29 | 6 | VH1 | 18,14 |
GOSSE MARIE LINE | 1223 | N.L. | 00:48:03 | 485 | 13 | VF1 | 12,49 |
GOSSE Maud | 1224 | US MONTAUBAN | 00:39:12 | 169 | 2 | VF1 | 15,31 |
GOSSELIN Stephane | 188 | N.L. | 00:37:15 | 114 | 69 | SH | 16,11 |
GOURNET Alain | 576 | SPORT ET SANTE | 00:46:40 | 446 | 129 | VH1 | 12,86 |
GOXE David | 356 | 1 RTP Armées | 00:43:48 | 356 | 186 | SH | 13,70 |
GRANIER Pierre | 585 | N.L. | 00:45:25 | 408 | 114 | VH1 | 13,21 |
GRASS Francis | 723 | SEMVAT | 00:42:51 | 316 | 23 | VH2 | 14,00 |
GRAU Alain | 509 | N.L. | 00:36:55 | 104 | 27 | VH1 | 16,25 |
GRAU Marie-Line | 1208 | N.L. | 00:48:10 | 487 | 14 | VF1 | 12,46 |
GREBORIO Patrick | 463 | N.L. | 00:40:29 | 219 | 62 | VH1 | 14,82 |
GRIMON Stéphane | 183 | N.L. | 00:49:05 | 516 | 243 | SH | 12,22 |
GUENAN Franck | 344 | 1 RTP | 00:32:37 | 23 | 16 | SH | 18,40 |
GUENOUN Bertrand | 217 | N.L. | 00:46:53 | 456 | 224 | SH | 12,80 |
GUERRY Jean-Pierre | 122 | N.L. | 00:48:32 | 498 | 236 | SH | 12,36 |
GUILLEN José | 115 | N.L. | 00:54:28 | 618 | 270 | SH | 11,02 |
GUITHOU Claude | 81 | CAP Montas | 00:40:41 | 232 | 133 | SH | 14,75 |
H |
Nom Prénom | Dossard | Temps | Club | Classement | Cat | Vitesse |
HADDIOUI Saadia | 1024 | SATUC TOULOUSE | 00:36:54 | 103 | 2 | SF | 16,26 |
HEBRAS Nadine | 1257 | ABS AVENTURE | 00:49:09 | 517 | 3 | VF2 | 12,21 |
HENKEL Wolfram | 461 | Airbus | 00:51:13 | 564 | 158 | VH1 | 11,71 |
HERMOSILLA Jöel | 520 | N.L. | 00:39:33 | 181 | 51 | VH1 | 15,17 |
HERRERO Denis | 25 | N.L. | 00:43:42 | 349 | 182 | SH | 13,73 |
HESSEGUE Philippe | 198 | Clinique Pasteur | 00:58:59 | 655 | 275 | SH | 10,17 |
HIRIART-URRUTY JEAN BAPTISTE | 758 | N.L. | 00:53:36 | 602 | 64 | VH2 | 11,19 |
HOELT Philippe | 510 | N.L. | 00:49:59 | 542 | 150 | VH1 | 12,00 |
HOF Claude | 63 | N.L. | 00:46:39 | 445 | 219 | SH | 12,86 |
HOUI Didier | 624 | N.L. | 00:40:28 | 218 | 61 | VH1 | 14,83 |
HOVEDEC Pascal | 203 | Foulée Languidic | 00:39:13 | 170 | 101 | SH | 15,30 |
HUCHET Jean-Charles | 521 | Tennis Colomiers | 00:55:25 | 625 | 174 | VH1 | 10,83 |
HUET David | 172 | N.L. | 00:46:49 | 452 | 222 | SH | 12,82 |
HUGUET François | 321 | SATUC | 00:38:30 | 153 | 93 | SH | 15,58 |
I |
Nom Prénom | Dossard | Temps | Club | Classement | Cat | Vitesse |
IGOUNET Julien | 964 | N.L. | 00:35:23 | 65 | 5 | EG | 16,96 |
IHORAI Téva | 138 | N.L. | 00:55:08 | 624 | 271 | SH | 10,88 |
IMART Joanne | 1109 | N.L. | 00:56:21 | 637 | 11 | VF0 | 10,65 |
INTARTAGLIA Roland | 737 | N.L. | 00:43:10 | 329 | 26 | VH2 | 13,90 |
J |
Nom Prénom | Dossard | Temps | Club | Classement | Cat | Vitesse |
JASZENKO Romain | 484 | N.L. | 00:48:27 | 492 | 138 | VH1 | 12,38 |
JAUBERT CHRISTIAN | 766 | N.L. | 00:36:31 | 88 | 1 | VH2 | 16,43 |
JEAN-MARIE Thierry | 56 | N.L. | 00:40:34 | 225 | 128 | SH | 14,79 |
JENCIK Yann | 22 | N.L. | 00:45:32 | 413 | 210 | SH | 13,18 |
JORDANA Alexis | 810 | B.S.C. Athlétisme | 00:52:13 | 588 | 11 | VH3 | 11,49 |
JOUIN Michel | 769 | TACO AUCANVILLE | 00:41:36 | 259 | 18 | VH2 | 14,42 |
JOURDA JEAN MARC | 169 | N.L. | 00:43:07 | 325 | 172 | SH | 13,92 |
JULIENNE Viviane | 1200 | N.L. | 00:57:12 | 643 | 29 | VF1 | 10,49 |
JUNCA Célianne | 1334 | N.L. | 00:45:29 | 412 | 1 | EF | 13,19 |
JUREK Andre | 583 | TACO AUCANVILLE | 00:36:53 | 102 | 26 | VH1 | 16,27 |
K |
Nom Prénom | Dossard | Temps | Club | Classement | Cat | Vitesse |
KEBBOUL Christine | 1106 | N.L. | 00:48:49 | 507 | 7 | VF0 | 12,29 |
KEBBOUL Pierre | 533 | N.L. | 00:42:18 | 297 | 85 | VH1 | 14,18 |
KEHAL Eric | 96 | FSGT Haute Garonne | 00:48:37 | 502 | 239 | SH | 12,34 |
KHALFI Yassine | 963 | USM ATHLETISME | 00:32:09 | 16 | 2 | EG | 18,66 |
KHATIR Hocine | 146 | N.L. | 00:32:16 | 21 | 14 | SH | 18,60 |
L |
Nom Prénom | Dossard | Temps | Club | Classement | Cat | Vitesse |
LABARTHE Alain | 534 | N.L. | 00:42:32 | 307 | 88 | VH1 | 14,11 |
LABARTHE ALEXANDRE | 955 | N.L. | 00:42:14 | 293 | 9 | EG | 14,21 |
LABEAU Gaspard | 57 | TIS | 00:42:57 | 320 | 171 | SH | 13,97 |
LABORDE Eric | 46 | N.L. | 00:45:18 | 403 | 207 | SH | 13,25 |
LACANAL Martine | 1202 | AS DEPECHE | 00:45:24 | 407 | 8 | VF1 | 13,22 |
LACANAL Roland | 467 | AS Dépêche | 00:44:32 | 381 | 107 | VH1 | 13,47 |
LACOSTE Christian | 91 | N.L. | 00:38:18 | 150 | 92 | SH | 15,67 |
LACOSTE Pierre | 757 | N.L. | 00:43:04 | 323 | 25 | VH2 | 13,93 |
LAFFORGUE Aurélien | 887 | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:41:54 | 273 | 4 | CG | 14,32 |
LAFFORGUE Elizabeth | 1206 | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:48:25 | 490 | 15 | VF1 | 12,39 |
LAFFORGUE René | 719 | ASPTT Toulouse | 00:36:48 | 99 | 3 | VH2 | 16,30 |
LAFITTE Michel | 450 | N.L. | 00:42:17 | 295 | 83 | VH1 | 14,19 |
LAFONT Pascal | 76 | N.L. | 00:43:42 | 350 | 183 | SH | 13,73 |
LAHESA Rose-Marie | 1217 | N.L. | 00:56:37 | 639 | 27 | VF1 | 10,60 |
LAJON Thierry | 90 | N.L. | 00:43:18 | 335 | 177 | SH | 13,86 |
LALANE Philippe | 132 | N.L. | 00:56:22 | 638 | 272 | SH | 10,64 |
LALANNE Hubert | 565 | N.L. | 00:48:18 | 488 | 136 | VH1 | 12,42 |
LAMARQUE JEAN PIERRE | 367 | N.L. | 00:49:39 | 528 | 248 | SH | 12,08 |
LAMBORELLE Fabrice | 612 | N.L. | 00:39:30 | 180 | 50 | VH1 | 15,19 |
LAMPLE Lionel | 106 | N.L. | 01:02:43 | 666 | 277 | SH | 9,57 |
LANDES Dominique | 497 | SAPEUR POMPIER | 00:35:35 | 70 | 17 | VH1 | 16,86 |
LANGOYO Roger | 465 | N.L. | 00:43:14 | 332 | 94 | VH1 | 13,88 |
LANORE Didier | 167 | N.L. | 00:41:54 | 272 | 150 | SH | 14,32 |
LARRIBITE Jean | 561 | N.L. | 00:47:21 | 472 | 131 | VH1 | 12,67 |
LARRIBITE Marie | 1293 | N.L. | 00:52:11 | 586 | 3 | CF | 11,50 |
LARRIBITE Michele | 1220 | N.L. | 00:49:46 | 534 | 17 | VF1 | 12,06 |
LASNIER Pascal | 104 | N.L. | 00:40:06 | 200 | 116 | SH | 14,96 |
LAUNAY Bruno | 68 | SEMVAT | 00:33:02 | 28 | 19 | SH | 18,16 |
LAVAURE Daniel | 744 | J.S. Agoulème | 00:40:42 | 233 | 15 | VH2 | 14,74 |
LAVIELLE Denis | 361 | CA BALMA | 00:32:01 | 15 | 11 | SH | 18,74 |
LE BLAY CHRISTOPHE | 213 | N.L. | 00:48:59 | 514 | 241 | SH | 12,25 |
LE BOT Eric | 50 | N.L. | 00:51:20 | 568 | 260 | SH | 11,69 |
LE BOT Nathalie | 1003 | N.L. | 00:54:29 | 619 | 17 | SF | 11,01 |
LEDOUX Alain | 596 | N.L. | 00:41:47 | 266 | 74 | VH1 | 14,36 |
LEGRAND rémy | 468 | Ronde de Villemur | 00:37:53 | 140 | 39 | VH1 | 15,84 |
LEGUEVAQUE Serge | 734 | MAKCCOLOMIERS | 00:48:57 | 511 | 53 | VH2 | 12,26 |
LEGUISTIN Pierre | 629 | N.L. | 00:38:58 | 165 | 49 | VH1 | 15,40 |
LEMEUR Pascal | 618 | SATUC | 00:35:41 | 72 | 18 | VH1 | 16,81 |
LEMONNIER Philippe | 586 | N.L. | 00:43:03 | 322 | 92 | VH1 | 13,94 |
LEPAPE Michel | 208 | N.L. | 00:40:46 | 237 | 135 | SH | 14,72 |
LERIGOLEUR Bernard | 621 | N.L. | 00:49:26 | 523 | 143 | VH1 | 12,14 |
LERONG Christine | 1004 | Blagnac S.C. | 00:39:21 | 175 | 4 | SF | 15,25 |
LESTEL Michel | 500 | N.L. | 00:45:07 | 394 | 111 | VH1 | 13,30 |
LEVESQUE Jean-Marie | 38 | N.L. | 00:49:47 | 536 | 250 | SH | 12,05 |
LHERMET Claudine | 1229 | N.L. | 00:52:15 | 590 | 19 | VF1 | 11,48 |
LIAIGRE Franck | 82 | Crédit Mutuel | 00:37:31 | 125 | 73 | SH | 15,99 |
LIMEUL Jean-Luc | 355 | N.L. | 00:46:11 | 431 | 215 | SH | 12,99 |
LINGEE JEAN PIERRE | 566 | MAC | 00:33:59 | 42 | 8 | VH1 | 17,66 |
LIVRE Frédéric | 170 | BSC Athlétisme | 00:37:45 | 133 | 79 | SH | 15,89 |
LONJOU Mireille | 1017 | SATUC | 00:35:44 | 74 | 1 | SF | 16,79 |
LOPEZ Jean-Michel | 324 | N.L. | 00:36:33 | 90 | 57 | SH | 16,42 |
LORENT Philippe | 20 | Adelco | 00:40:25 | 217 | 125 | SH | 14,85 |
LOUBIES Patrice | 64 | Blagnac S.C. | 00:32:12 | 17 | 12 | SH | 18,63 |
LOUNIS Karine | 1333 | TUC | 00:52:16 | 591 | 5 | EF | 11,48 |
LOUPIAC Serge | 574 | N.L. | 00:48:41 | 506 | 140 | VH1 | 12,32 |
LOZANO Daniel | 44 | N.L. | 00:43:51 | 359 | 188 | SH | 13,68 |
LUCEAU Francis | 522 | Union Marathon | 00:37:38 | 128 | 37 | VH1 | 15,94 |
M |
Nom Prénom | Dossard | Temps | Club | Classement | Cat | Vitesse |
MADAULE Christian | 562 | N.L. | 00:38:32 | 155 | 43 | VH1 | 15,57 |
MAISONNEUVE François | 19 | N.L. | 00:50:22 | 551 | 254 | SH | 11,91 |
MALBY Yves | 738 | LEO LAGRANGE | 00:54:16 | 613 | 67 | VH2 | 11,06 |
MALPEL Olivier | 113 | N.L. | 00:54:08 | 610 | 266 | SH | 11,08 |
MANCINO Jean-Michel | 511 | MATRA | 00:49:41 | 530 | 145 | VH1 | 12,08 |
MANFREDI Antoine | 370 | N.L. | 00:53:38 | 604 | 265 | SH | 11,19 |
MARCAILLOU Christophe | 336 | Athlé 09 | 00:31:32 | 12 | 9 | SH | 19,03 |
MARCHE Paul | 966 | N.L. | 00:50:34 | 552 | 15 | EG | 11,87 |
MARCHESIN Didier | 627 | CAP MONTAS | 00:40:16 | 209 | 59 | VH1 | 14,90 |
MARCON Philippe | 555 | N.L. | 00:39:45 | 188 | 53 | VH1 | 15,09 |
MARE Mikael | 173 | N.L. | 00:35:39 | 71 | 46 | SH | 16,83 |
MARGUIER Robert | 746 | BALMA | 00:42:59 | 321 | 24 | VH2 | 13,96 |
MARIE Jean-Yves | 552 | ASSPROUEN | 00:38:08 | 145 | 40 | VH1 | 15,73 |
MARIE ROSE Richard | 635 | SPIRIDON 82 | 00:43:15 | 333 | 95 | VH1 | 13,87 |
MARQUEZ Christian | 181 | TOAC DUATHLON | 00:37:04 | 108 | 65 | SH | 16,19 |
MARQUIE Pierre | 503 | N.L. | 00:44:21 | 374 | 104 | VH1 | 13,53 |
MARTELL Alain | 149 | N.L. | 00:39:05 | 168 | 100 | SH | 15,35 |
MARTIN Daniel | 549 | N.L. | 00:45:45 | 420 | 118 | VH1 | 13,11 |
MARTIN Jean-Claude | 728 | N.L. | 00:39:24 | 179 | 6 | VH2 | 15,23 |
MARTIN Philippe | 593 | N.L. | 00:50:36 | 553 | 153 | VH1 | 11,86 |
MARTRES SEBASTIEN | 154 | N.L. | 00:40:10 | 204 | 118 | SH | 14,94 |
MARY JEAN LOUIS | 755 | EXTRA PEDESTRES | 00:40:31 | 222 | 14 | VH2 | 14,81 |
MASSE Gerard | 764 | MAITRE KANTER | 00:40:17 | 210 | 10 | VH2 | 14,89 |
MATANSKA Nikdlinka | 1021 | N.L. | 00:40:03 | 198 | 5 | SF | 14,98 |
MATIN David | 362 | N.L. | 00:37:47 | 135 | 81 | SH | 15,88 |
MAUREL Franck | 325 | N.L. | 00:34:16 | 46 | 32 | SH | 17,51 |
MAVREC Laurent | 349 | TSA CASTRES | 00:29:30 | 3 | 3 | SH | 20,34 |
MAZIERES Michele | 1251 | N.L. | 00:50:00 | 543 | 4 | VF2 | 12,00 |
MELET Gilles | 69 | N.L. | 00:42:13 | 292 | 158 | SH | 14,21 |
MENGUAL José | 807 | Union Marathon | 00:54:01 | 607 | 12 | VH3 | 11,11 |
MENON Frédéric | 33 | N.L. | 00:43:45 | 353 | 185 | SH | 13,71 |
MERCURIN David | 9 | N.L. | 00:35:17 | 59 | 38 | SH | 17,01 |
MERET Corinne | 1103 | N.L. | 00:50:13 | 549 | 8 | VF0 | 11,95 |
MERIAUX Claudine | 1253 | N.L. | 00:47:20 | 471 | 2 | VF2 | 12,68 |
METAY Yvan | 32 | N.L. | 00:44:45 | 385 | 200 | SH | 13,41 |
MEUNIER Claude | 761 | Top Police | 00:45:06 | 393 | 35 | VH2 | 13,30 |
MEYER Patrick | 705 | N.L. | 00:42:31 | 306 | 22 | VH2 | 14,11 |
MICHAUD Laurent | 42 | N.L. | 00:40:39 | 230 | 131 | SH | 14,76 |
MIQUEL Danielle | 1108 | N.L. | 00:55:54 | 634 | 10 | VF0 | 10,73 |
MIQUEL Jean-Paul | 556 | N.L. | 00:51:51 | 577 | 164 | VH1 | 11,57 |
MONTAGNE Didier | 165 | N.L. | 00:37:35 | 127 | 75 | SH | 15,96 |
MONTARIOL Patrick | 164 | N.L. | 00:37:46 | 134 | 80 | SH | 15,89 |
MONTCRU Julien | 16 | N.L. | 00:35:31 | 69 | 45 | SH | 16,89 |
MONTGENIE Patrick | 136 | N.L. | 00:42:46 | 314 | 167 | SH | 14,03 |
MONTILLAUD Jean | 767 | N.L. | 00:40:23 | 216 | 12 | VH2 | 14,86 |
MORANNE Philippe | 184 | N.L. | 00:54:13 | 611 | 267 | SH | 11,07 |
MORDJANA Marfoud | 105 | N.L. | 00:42:41 | 312 | 166 | SH | 14,06 |
MOREAU Eric | 357 | MOTOROLA | 00:39:41 | 184 | 110 | SH | 15,12 |
MOREAUX Denis | 456 | Bagnère Bigore | 00:49:57 | 540 | 149 | VH1 | 12,01 |
MORENO Marc | 512 | N.L. | 00:47:49 | 479 | 133 | VH1 | 12,55 |
MOUCHAN Eric | 70 | SEMVAT | 00:35:48 | 77 | 49 | SH | 16,76 |
MOURCET Pierre-Yves | 52 | LATECOERE USAL | 00:36:41 | 95 | 60 | SH | 16,36 |
MOURRAUT Alain | 753 | N.L. | 00:46:50 | 453 | 44 | VH2 | 12,81 |
MULARD Patrick | 459 | N.L. | 00:42:36 | 309 | 89 | VH1 | 14,08 |
MULLEBROUCK Jean | 718 | Ronde Villemur | 00:37:51 | 139 | 4 | VH2 | 15,85 |
MYLEY Bernard | 487 | N.L. | 00:46:41 | 447 | 130 | VH1 | 12,85 |
N |
Nom Prénom | Dossard | Temps | Club | Classement | Cat | Vitesse |
NAMIA David | 335 | N.L. | 00:36:35 | 92 | 59 | SH | 16,40 |
NAVARRO Francis | 34 | N.L. | 00:43:44 | 352 | 184 | SH | 13,72 |
NAVARRO Patrice | 71 | N.L. | 00:33:37 | 35 | 24 | SH | 17,85 |
NEVES Paul | 351 | N.L. | 00:43:25 | 341 | 178 | SH | 13,82 |
NGO XUAN Hoa | 631 | N.L. | 00:37:09 | 110 | 29 | VH1 | 16,15 |
NOUVEL Andre | 162 | N.L. | 00:34:49 | 53 | 35 | SH | 17,23 |
NOUVEL Honoré | 703 | N.L. | 00:40:43 | 234 | 16 | VH2 | 14,74 |
NOWAK Sébastien | 107 | N.L. | 01:02:45 | 668 | 278 | SH | 9,56 |
O |
Nom Prénom | Dossard | Temps | Club | Classement | Cat | Vitesse |
OCHAT Yves | 529 | N.L. | 00:46:07 | 430 | 122 | VH1 | 13,01 |
OLASAGASTI Joseph | 374 | N.L. | 00:40:32 | 223 | 127 | SH | 14,80 |
OLIVAN Bertrand | 591 | ASEAT | 00:39:47 | 190 | 54 | VH1 | 15,08 |
OLIVERAS Jacques | 496 | N.L. | 00:46:33 | 441 | 128 | VH1 | 12,89 |
OLIVERAS Marc | 502 | N.L. | 00:42:18 | 296 | 84 | VH1 | 14,18 |
OLIVERAS Sandra | 1291 | N.L. | 01:00:28 | 659 | 4 | CF | 9,92 |
OPORTO Manuel | 481 | AS POMPIERS TLSE | 00:42:19 | 298 | 86 | VH1 | 14,18 |
OSES José | 464 | Rugby Colomiers | 00:46:24 | 436 | 125 | VH1 | 12,93 |
OSES Marion | 1290 | USC Natation Sportive | 00:43:43 | 351 | 1 | CF | 13,72 |
OSTERMANN Patrice | 597 | N.L. | 00:38:35 | 158 | 45 | VH1 | 15,55 |
OURABAH Rahim | 752 | AS AIR FRANCE | 00:45:18 | 404 | 36 | VH2 | 13,25 |
P |
Nom Prénom | Dossard | Temps | Club | Classement | Cat | Vitesse |
PABLO Raphaël | 95 | N.L. | 00:41:43 | 263 | 147 | SH | 14,38 |
PAIX GUILLAUME | 328 | CAP MONTAS | 00:38:17 | 149 | 91 | SH | 15,67 |
PAMIES Brigitte | 1100 | COURIR à FONTENILLES | 00:46:46 | 449 | 4 | VF0 | 12,83 |
PARISOT Thierry | 121 | N.L. | 00:46:28 | 439 | 217 | SH | 12,91 |
PASTOR JEAN MICHEL | 617 | N.L. | 00:45:26 | 410 | 115 | VH1 | 13,21 |
PATINO Gaspar | 58 | N.L. | 00:37:44 | 132 | 78 | SH | 15,90 |
PATUREAU Nathalie | 1110 | N.L. | 00:53:57 | 606 | 9 | VF0 | 11,12 |
PAULIET Denis | 31 | AS AIR FRANCE | 00:43:09 | 327 | 174 | SH | 13,90 |
PAULY Joel | 482 | AS POMPIERS TLSE | 00:42:15 | 294 | 82 | VH1 | 14,20 |
PELLISIER Cedric | 962 | SO REVEL | 00:30:16 | 6 | 1 | EG | 19,82 |
PENDANX Jean | 206 | N.L. | 00:44:56 | 391 | 201 | SH | 13,35 |
PERON COHEN Noel | 205 | N.L. | 00:57:38 | 649 | 273 | SH | 10,41 |
PEROU David | 6 | USP Karaté | 00:41:16 | 252 | 143 | SH | 14,54 |
PERPIGNAA Gilles | 331 | N.L. | 00:45:43 | 419 | 212 | SH | 13,12 |
PERRET Jean-Michel | 47 | N.L. | 00:38:05 | 143 | 87 | SH | 15,75 |
PERROTEY Jean-Paul | 462 | N.L. | 00:43:05 | 324 | 93 | VH1 | 13,93 |
PERROTEY Olivier | 892 | N.L. | 00:44:49 | 388 | 8 | CG | 13,39 |
PERROTEY Thomas | 893 | N.L. | 00:43:09 | 328 | 5 | CG | 13,90 |
PESCAY Brigitte | 1105 | N.L. | 01:02:42 | 665 | 13 | VF0 | 9,57 |
PEYREBELLE Eliane | 1281 | BSC BLAGNAC | 00:47:04 | 462 | 2 | VF3 | 12,75 |
PEYREBELLE Jacques | 805 | N.L. | 00:57:21 | 647 | 14 | VH3 | 10,46 |
PIAZZA Sylvain | 332 | 17° rgp | 00:35:28 | 67 | 43 | SH | 16,92 |
PICHOU Cedric | 360 | N.L. | 00:42:53 | 318 | 169 | SH | 13,99 |
PIEPLU Jean | 814 | N.L. | 00:41:58 | 277 | 2 | VH3 | 14,30 |
PIERRE Patrick | 526 | CAP MONTAS | 00:37:31 | 124 | 36 | VH1 | 15,99 |
PIFFARI ALEXANDRE | 191 | N.L. | 00:33:44 | 37 | 26 | SH | 17,79 |
PIFFARI JEAN DANIEL | 622 | N.L. | 00:34:45 | 52 | 12 | VH1 | 17,27 |
PIGNON Julien | 87 | N.L. | 00:42:30 | 305 | 164 | SH | 14,12 |
PILATE Frédéric | 127 | N.L. | 00:45:08 | 395 | 202 | SH | 13,29 |
PIN Pascal | 551 | N.L. | 00:50:44 | 558 | 155 | VH1 | 11,83 |
PINHEIRO David | 199 | 1 RTP | 00:43:12 | 330 | 175 | SH | 13,89 |
PLANET Laurence | 1018 | N.L. | 00:53:10 | 601 | 15 | SF | 11,29 |
PLANTON Serge | 600 | ATHLE 632 | 00:33:24 | 32 | 7 | VH1 | 17,96 |
POIRIER Didier | 83 | Crédit Mutuel | 00:37:14 | 113 | 68 | SH | 16,11 |
POLLETIER Brigitte | 1219 | N.L. | 00:47:02 | 460 | 10 | VF1 | 12,76 |
POMLI Jacques | 616 | N.L. | 00:46:02 | 427 | 120 | VH1 | 13,03 |
PONNAU Mikael | 176 | N.L. | 00:38:31 | 154 | 94 | SH | 15,58 |
PONS David | 120 | N.L. | 00:36:50 | 100 | 62 | SH | 16,29 |
PONS Jean | 88 | N.L. | 00:49:01 | 515 | 242 | SH | 12,24 |
PONTACQ Stéphane | 72 | Toulouse Triathlon | 00:49:40 | 529 | 249 | SH | 12,08 |
PONTELLO Michel | 317 | N.L. | 00:46:51 | 454 | 223 | SH | 12,81 |
PORTENART Dominique | 590 | N.L. | 00:41:29 | 257 | 70 | VH1 | 14,46 |
POUVILLON Daniel | 708 | PAPYS BOYS | 00:52:25 | 596 | 61 | VH2 | 11,45 |
POUYADOU Christian | 720 | Union Marathon | 00:53:04 | 600 | 63 | VH2 | 11,31 |
PRIBILSKI Robert | 73 | N.L. | 00:34:31 | 48 | 33 | SH | 17,38 |
PRIETO Didier | 364 | N.L. | 00:42:24 | 301 | 161 | SH | 14,15 |
PRISSE Thierry | 102 | N.L. | 00:39:42 | 185 | 111 | SH | 15,11 |
PROTON Christian | 486 | N.L. | 00:56:44 | 640 | 176 | VH1 | 10,58 |
PUECH Laurence | 1014 | N.L. | 00:48:30 | 496 | 10 | SF | 12,37 |
PUEYO Philippe | 119 | Colomiers Rugby | 00:40:54 | 241 | 137 | SH | 14,67 |
PUJOL Julien | 891 | N.L. | 00:44:00 | 367 | 6 | CG | 13,64 |
PUJOL Serge | 609 | N.L. | 00:48:07 | 486 | 135 | VH1 | 12,47 |
Q |
Nom Prénom | Dossard | Temps | Club | Classement | Cat | Vitesse |
QUEMARD Sylvie | 1015 | N.L. | 00:55:28 | 627 | 18 | SF | 10,82 |
QUENU Stéphane | 84 | AOC Gaillac | 00:33:36 | 34 | 23 | SH | 17,86 |
R |
Nom Prénom | Dossard | Temps | Club | Classement | Cat | Vitesse |
RAFFAELLO Isabelle | 1026 | N.L. | 00:54:26 | 616 | 16 | SF | 11,02 |
RAMON Franck | 379 | AS TROPODES | 00:35:53 | 79 | 51 | SH | 16,72 |
RAMONATXO Rene | 745 | N.L. | 00:42:04 | 283 | 20 | VH2 | 14,26 |
RAOUX Claude | 727 | F.F.A. | 00:41:57 | 276 | 19 | VH2 | 14,30 |
RAULOT JEAN MARIE | 756 | N.L. | 00:48:29 | 494 | 50 | VH2 | 12,38 |
RAYNAUD Guillaume | 174 | N.L. | 00:36:51 | 101 | 63 | SH | 16,28 |
REINA Christian | 569 | Balade de Riquet | 00:44:48 | 387 | 108 | VH1 | 13,39 |
REMISE Didier | 131 | N.L. | 00:43:36 | 345 | 181 | SH | 13,76 |
RENARD Patrice | 207 | N.L. | 00:41:53 | 271 | 149 | SH | 14,33 |
RICARD Denis | 813 | VACQUIERS | 00:52:07 | 582 | 10 | VH3 | 11,51 |
RICAUD Georges | 578 | N.L. | 00:51:12 | 563 | 157 | VH1 | 11,72 |
RICHOU Raymond | 579 | SIDMI | 00:37:42 | 129 | 38 | VH1 | 15,92 |
RIGAL Francis | 532 | N.L. | 00:40:48 | 238 | 65 | VH1 | 14,71 |
RIPOL Claude | 473 | N.L. | 00:48:37 | 503 | 139 | VH1 | 12,34 |
RIVIERE Morgan | 952 | N.L. | 00:56:58 | 642 | 16 | EG | 10,53 |
RIZO Jose | 577 | N.L. | 00:36:37 | 94 | 24 | VH1 | 16,39 |
ROBEREAU Denis | 65 | U.S. Pibrac Foot | 00:39:35 | 182 | 109 | SH | 15,16 |
ROBERT Daniel | 573 | N.L. | 00:44:49 | 389 | 109 | VH1 | 13,39 |
RODRIGUES André | 704 | N.L. | 00:52:09 | 584 | 60 | VH2 | 11,51 |
RODRIGUES Florian | 5 | N.L. | 00:35:57 | 81 | 52 | SH | 16,69 |
ROMANO CHRISTOPHE | 192 | N.L. | 00:32:34 | 22 | 15 | SH | 18,42 |
ROMERO Jean | 736 | COLOMIERS RUGBY | 00:49:55 | 537 | 56 | VH2 | 12,02 |
ROQUES Nicolas | 888 | N.L. | 00:44:25 | 377 | 7 | CG | 13,51 |
ROQUES Patrick | 560 | N.L. | 00:46:16 | 432 | 123 | VH1 | 12,97 |
ROUAIX Alain | 513 | N.L. | 00:52:23 | 594 | 167 | VH1 | 11,45 |
ROUAIX Claudine | 1209 | N.L. | 00:52:23 | 593 | 20 | VF1 | 11,45 |
ROUBERTIER Jean | 607 | N.L. | 00:51:19 | 567 | 159 | VH1 | 11,69 |
ROUGET Philippe | 494 | N.L. | 00:43:46 | 354 | 100 | VH1 | 13,71 |
ROUQUET Josselyne | 1213 | N.L. | 00:47:44 | 476 | 12 | VF1 | 12,57 |
ROUQUIE Philippe | 339 | N.L. | 00:41:59 | 278 | 153 | SH | 14,29 |
ROUX Gérard | 729 | N.L. | 00:47:26 | 474 | 49 | VH2 | 12,65 |
ROUZINEAU David | 168 | Avignon tri | 00:35:19 | 61 | 40 | SH | 16,99 |
RUIZ Sandrine | 1113 | N.L. | 01:06:13 | 669 | 14 | VF0 | 9,06 |
RYCKELYNCK Céline | 1006 | N.L. | 00:58:02 | 651 | 23 | SF | 10,34 |
S |
Nom Prénom | Dossard | Temps | Club | Classement | Cat | Vitesse |
SABATIE Bertrand | 594 | On court on marche | 00:39:57 | 193 | 56 | VH1 | 15,02 |
SABATIE Jean-Noel | 604 | Foulée Beauzelle | 00:41:51 | 269 | 76 | VH1 | 14,34 |
SABOUREAU Jean-François | 605 | N.L. | 00:39:52 | 191 | 55 | VH1 | 15,05 |
SACAREAU Henri | 713 | USC TENNIS | 01:01:00 | 661 | 71 | VH2 | 9,84 |
SAFFON Gilbert | 732 | N.L. | 00:45:42 | 418 | 38 | VH2 | 13,13 |
SAILLARD Loic | 194 | N.L. | 00:42:27 | 302 | 162 | SH | 14,13 |
SAINT-GERMIER Anne | 1292 | N.L. | 00:51:46 | 575 | 2 | CF | 11,59 |
SAINT-GERMIER Claude | 733 | N.L. | 00:47:01 | 459 | 45 | VH2 | 12,76 |
SAINT-HILAIRE Christian | 702 | N.L. | 00:43:17 | 334 | 27 | VH2 | 13,86 |
SAJUS Mickael | 880 | MURET Running Club | 00:33:55 | 40 | 1 | CG | 17,69 |
SAJUS Patrick | 470 | Muret Runing club | 00:38:33 | 156 | 44 | VH1 | 15,56 |
SALAS Alain | 724 | Union Marathon | 00:46:35 | 442 | 42 | VH2 | 12,88 |
SALAS Fabrice | 123 | N.L. | 00:43:57 | 364 | 191 | SH | 13,65 |
SALLE Maxime | 179 | N.L. | 00:48:59 | 513 | 240 | SH | 12,25 |
SANCHEZ Alain | 501 | USCAT | 00:41:52 | 270 | 77 | VH1 | 14,33 |
SANCHEZ David | 2 | N.L. | 00:36:34 | 91 | 58 | SH | 16,41 |
SANCHEZ Julien | 809 | N.L. | 00:46:52 | 455 | 5 | VH3 | 12,80 |
SANCHIS Jean-Marc | 92 | Judo club Labastidette | 00:50:13 | 550 | 253 | SH | 11,95 |
SANTOUL Bernard | 725 | N.L. | 00:41:10 | 246 | 17 | VH2 | 14,57 |
SANTOUL Régis | 523 | N.L. | 00:54:58 | 623 | 173 | VH1 | 10,92 |
SARRADET Bernard | 345 | N.L. | 00:38:59 | 166 | 98 | SH | 15,39 |
SAURRAT JEAN PIERRE | 163 | TACO AUCANVILLE | 00:35:20 | 62 | 41 | SH | 16,98 |
SCAÏNI Joël | 458 | N.L. | 00:38:41 | 161 | 46 | VH1 | 15,51 |
SCHAWRZ Alain | 75 | N.L. | 00:44:15 | 371 | 196 | SH | 13,56 |
SCHMITT Denis | 524 | USAL Latécoère | 00:49:42 | 531 | 146 | VH1 | 12,07 |
SCHNELL Andréa | 1001 | N.L. | 00:51:13 | 565 | 13 | SF | 11,71 |
SCHWARTZ Eric | 21 | N.L. | 00:43:49 | 357 | 187 | SH | 13,69 |
SEGALA Peggy | 1002 | Athlé Gigouzac | 00:47:17 | 470 | 7 | SF | 12,69 |
SEGUI Robert | 700 | N.L. | 00:44:28 | 380 | 33 | VH2 | 13,49 |
SEGURA-MIQUEL Marie-Claude | 1216 | N.L. | 00:55:58 | 635 | 25 | VF1 | 10,72 |
SENEVAT Thierry | 11 | N.L. | 00:36:43 | 97 | 61 | SH | 16,34 |
SERRAND Alain | 327 | N.L. | 00:41:13 | 249 | 141 | SH | 14,56 |
SHAN Cathy | 1221 | N.L. | 00:55:59 | 636 | 26 | VF1 | 10,72 |
SIBRA Emilien | 759 | Spiridon Occitanie | 00:43:55 | 362 | 31 | VH2 | 13,66 |
SIBRA Jérome | 130 | N.L. | 00:42:56 | 319 | 170 | SH | 13,98 |
SIKORA Daniel | 731 | N.L. | 00:45:54 | 423 | 39 | VH2 | 13,07 |
SIKORA Julien | 885 | N.L. | 00:45:53 | 422 | 9 | CG | 13,08 |
SIKORA Stéphane | 884 | N.L. | 00:51:21 | 569 | 12 | CG | 11,68 |
SIMOHAMMEDI Gerard | 763 | N.L. | 00:46:37 | 443 | 43 | VH2 | 12,87 |
SIMON Guy | 730 | N.L. | 00:51:56 | 578 | 58 | VH2 | 11,55 |
SIMON Nadine | 1207 | N.L. | 00:50:08 | 547 | 18 | VF1 | 11,97 |
SIRGUES Georges-Louis | 99 | N.L. | 00:51:45 | 574 | 261 | SH | 11,59 |
SOGUEL Claude-Alain | 603 | Athlé 09 | 00:31:26 | 10 | 1 | VH1 | 19,09 |
SOLDAN Grégory | 883 | N.L. | 00:38:13 | 147 | 2 | CG | 15,70 |
SOLDAN Michel | 455 | N.L. | 00:40:12 | 205 | 58 | VH1 | 14,93 |
SORIA Daniel | 110 | N.L. | 00:35:18 | 60 | 39 | SH | 17,00 |
SORIANO Patrick | 592 | Pieds Lurons | 00:40:33 | 224 | 63 | VH1 | 14,80 |
SOTO Philippe | 366 | N.L. | 00:49:34 | 526 | 247 | SH | 12,10 |
SOTOUL Jerome | 319 | N.L. | 00:48:35 | 500 | 237 | SH | 12,35 |
SOUCHE Mathieu | 922 | AIGLON DU LAMENTIN | 00:40:38 | 229 | 3 | JG | 14,77 |
SOUFFEZ Bernard | 471 | N.L. | 00:44:13 | 370 | 102 | VH1 | 13,57 |
SOUKRA Aziz | 322 | MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE | 00:29:00 | 2 | 2 | SH | 20,69 |
SOULIE Michel | 568 | N.L. | 00:37:22 | 119 | 34 | VH1 | 16,06 |
SOULIE Patrick | 547 | N.L. | 00:50:03 | 546 | 152 | VH1 | 11,99 |
ST GERMIER-LECUSSAN Michelle | 1254 | N.L. | 00:58:15 | 653 | 5 | VF2 | 10,30 |
STIVAL Gilles | 190 | N.L. | 00:45:09 | 396 | 203 | SH | 13,29 |
SUC Patrick | 54 | USAL LATECOERE | 00:46:06 | 429 | 214 | SH | 13,02 |
SUJAT Philippe | 315 | N.L. | 00:40:35 | 226 | 129 | SH | 14,78 |
SULLICE Sophie | 1023 | SATUC | 00:37:24 | 120 | 3 | SF | 16,04 |
SURLAIVE Gilles | 216 | N.L. | 00:45:25 | 409 | 209 | SH | 13,21 |
T |
Nom Prénom | Dossard | Temps | Club | Classement | Cat | Vitesse |
TERZI Bruno | 116 | N.L. | 00:43:58 | 365 | 192 | SH | 13,65 |
TERZI Olivier | 112 | N.L. | 00:40:00 | 196 | 114 | SH | 15,00 |
TESSIER Marc | 606 | N.L. | 00:40:01 | 197 | 57 | VH1 | 14,99 |
TESSIER Véronique | 1226 | N.L. | 00:54:35 | 621 | 23 | VF1 | 10,99 |
TEYCHENE Roselyne | 1230 | N.L. | 00:54:17 | 614 | 22 | VF1 | 11,05 |
TEYCHENE Serge | 626 | N.L. | 00:42:37 | 310 | 90 | VH1 | 14,08 |
THEYS Thierry | 739 | N.L. | 00:52:57 | 599 | 62 | VH2 | 11,33 |
THIBAULT Guy | 800 | FFA | 00:48:52 | 509 | 8 | VH3 | 12,28 |
THIBAUT Françoise | 1250 | FFA Hors stade | 01:15:17 | 670 | 7 | VF2 | 7,97 |
THOMAS Lionel | 74 | USAL Latécoère | 00:42:21 | 299 | 159 | SH | 14,17 |
THOMMEREL Jean-Claude | 726 | N.L. | 00:47:22 | 473 | 48 | VH2 | 12,67 |
THOUY Serge | 495 | N.L. | 00:41:03 | 245 | 67 | VH1 | 14,62 |
THOUY Solange | 1205 | TOP POLICE | 00:47:37 | 475 | 11 | VF1 | 12,60 |
TISSERAND François | 514 | N.L. | 00:52:10 | 585 | 166 | VH1 | 11,50 |
TLEMSANI Mohamed | 177 | BLAGNAC | 00:39:19 | 173 | 104 | SH | 15,26 |
TORNE-COLS Cathy | 1111 | Courir à Fontenilles | 00:41:15 | 251 | 2 | VF0 | 14,55 |
TORRES Christian | 544 | TENNIS | 00:57:13 | 644 | 177 | VH1 | 10,49 |
TORRES Yves | 545 | N.L. | 00:54:16 | 612 | 172 | VH1 | 11,06 |
TORRICO Alain | 89 | ASOM Athlétisme | 00:42:06 | 285 | 155 | SH | 14,25 |
TOUMAZOU Vincent | 60 | A.S.C. Cnes | 00:33:20 | 31 | 21 | SH | 18,00 |
TOURNIE Michel | 543 | COLOMIERS RUGBY | 00:50:36 | 554 | 154 | VH1 | 11,86 |
TOURNIER Rémi | 921 | N.L. | 00:41:50 | 268 | 5 | JG | 14,34 |
TRANTOUL Philippe | 8 | N.L. | 00:43:59 | 366 | 193 | SH | 13,64 |
TRILHA JEAN PHILIPPE | 377 | N.L. | 00:42:03 | 282 | 154 | SH | 14,27 |
V |
Nom Prénom | Dossard | Temps | Club | Classement | Cat | Vitesse |
VALEYE Alain | 479 | N.L. | 00:38:26 | 151 | 41 | VH1 | 15,61 |
VALLIN Serge | 550 | N.L. | 00:45:51 | 421 | 119 | VH1 | 13,09 |
VANTILCKE Laurent | 363 | N.L. | 00:47:54 | 481 | 233 | SH | 12,53 |
VEDOVATO Serge | 575 | ROC CASTANET | 00:34:38 | 50 | 11 | VH1 | 17,32 |
VELILLA Patrick | 515 | N.L. | 00:48:26 | 491 | 137 | VH1 | 12,39 |
VENTRICE Patrick | 111 | N.L. | 00:45:11 | 398 | 205 | SH | 13,28 |
VERGE Christian | 741 | N.L. | 00:40:09 | 203 | 9 | VH2 | 14,94 |
VERNI Jean luc | 611 | N.L. | 00:42:09 | 288 | 81 | VH1 | 14,23 |
VERON Jean | 354 | N.L. | 00:40:36 | 227 | 130 | SH | 14,78 |
VESSELLA Pascal | 53 | N.L. | 00:47:06 | 464 | 227 | SH | 12,74 |
VIALARS Christelle | 1331 | US COLOMIERS | 00:51:59 | 579 | 3 | EF | 11,54 |
VIALARS Christian | 548 | N.L. | 00:46:18 | 434 | 124 | VH1 | 12,96 |
VILLENEUVE Michel | 564 | CF CASTRES | 00:36:21 | 85 | 22 | VH1 | 16,51 |
VILLIER Vincent | 66 | N.L. | 00:47:59 | 483 | 234 | SH | 12,50 |
VOLAND Stephane | 369 | N.L. | 00:42:12 | 291 | 157 | SH | 14,22 |
VUILLAUME Arnaud | 352 | N.L. | 00:50:55 | 561 | 259 | SH | 11,78 |
W |
Nom Prénom | Dossard | Temps | Club | Classement | Cat | Vitesse |
WAGET Serge | 707 | GRENADE SPORT | 00:44:22 | 375 | 32 | VH2 | 13,52 |
WATRIN Stephan | 598 | FOULEES BEAUZELLOISES | 00:37:02 | 107 | 28 | VH1 | 16,20 |
WILLIG Nathalie | 1101 | N.L. | 00:57:14 | 645 | 12 | VF0 | 10,48 |
WILLIG Thiebault-Noël | 525 | N.L. | 00:49:21 | 521 | 142 | VH1 | 12,16 |
Y |
Nom Prénom | Dossard | Temps | Club | Classement | Cat | Vitesse |
YAHYAOUI El Houssine | 24 | Mac Muret | 00:29:34 | 4 | 4 | SH | 20,29 |
Z |
Nom Prénom | Dossard | Temps | Club | Classement | Cat | Vitesse |
ZANNINI Frédéric | 10 | C'le pied team | 00:46:17 | 433 | 216 | SH | 12,96 |
ZELMAT Jean-Marc | 557 | N.L. | 00:38:47 | 162 | 47 | VH1 | 15,47 |
ZENTELLIN Patricia | 1007 | CAP Montas | 00:57:54 | 650 | 22 | SF | 10,36 |